Thursday - General Auction 1 (#397) 24/11/2022 9:00 AM GMT Closed Starts Ending 24/11/2022 9:00 AM GMT Auction Information View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 1-100 of 368. Previous|1234|Next Lot 2000 ALL DESCRIPTIONS & IMAGES ARE TO BE USED AS A GUIDE ONLY. REFER TO PHOTOGRAPHS TO SATISFY YOURSELF OF CONDITION AND QUALITY OF ANY ITEM/S YOU ARE INTERESTED IN BUYING. FURTHER OR SPECIFIC INVESTIGATION CAN BE UNDERTAKEN ON YOUR BEHALF BY REQUESTING CONDITION REPORTS PRIOR TO THE START OF THE SALE. NO GUARANTEES OR WARRANTIES ARE GIVEN ON ANY ITEM SOLD AT AUCTION. ALL ITEMS ARE SOLD PRIMARILY "AS SEEN". BUYERS PREMIUM & VAT ARE APPLIED TO THE "SALE PRICE". PAYMENTS ARE TO BE MADE BY BANK TRANSFER View Details StatusUnsold Lot 2001 *GOURMIA 5.7L DIGITAL AIR FRYER WITH 12 ONE TOUCH COOKING FUNCTIONS / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 2002 *SKECHERS GO WALK APPRIZE / NEW GENTS UK SIZE 9 View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 2003 *LADIES NEW SKETCHERS UK SIZE 4 View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2004 GEORGE FOREMAN FAT REDUCING GRILL / POWERS UP / APPEARS NEW AND UNUSED View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 2005 *SCOSCHE PRO CHARGE 4 MAGNETIC EXTENDO MOUNT + CAR CHARGER BUNDLE / UNTESTED View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 2006 *KITCHENAID COMPACT DISHRACK / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 2007 *WATERPIK WATER FLOSSER / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2008 *TRAMONTINA FRYING PANS / APPEAR NEW AND UNUSED View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2009 *SANUS MEDIUM WALL MOUNT / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£0.50StatusSold Lot 2010 *DYSON V8 ABSOLUTE HAND HELD VACUUM CLEANER / NO POWER / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£30StatusSold Lot 2011 HONEYWELL TURBO FAN / NO POWER / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£0.25StatusSold Lot 2012 SALTER ELECTRONIC SALT AND PEPPER MILL View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2013 1X PLOOM VAPE View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2014 1X EVO VAPE REFILL TOBACCO 10X20 View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2015 1X EVO VAPE REFILL TOBACCO EMERALD View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2016 *GOURMIA 5.7L DIGITAL AIR FRYER WITH 12 ONE TOUCH COOKING FUNCTIONS / NO POWER / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 2017 *MINI MICRO SCOOTER View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2018 *2X SUITCASES INC IT / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 2019 *G-TECH AIR RAM VACUUM View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2020 *AU VODKA GREEN WATERMELON 70CL WITH 1X GLASS View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 2021 *AU VODKA GREEN WATERMELON 70CL WITH 1X GLASS View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 2022 *COLEMAN 13 X 13FT (3.9 X 3.9M) INSTANT EAVED SHELTER View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 2023 SANTA'S BAG: RED WREATH / GARLAND STORAGE BAG; UNUSED. 32" DIAMETER, 13" DEPTH, CENTRAL ZIPPED CLOSURE, CARRY HANDLES View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2024 WREATH / DECORATIONS DOUBLE-SIDED STORAGE BAG; RED / WHITE POLKA DOT. 15" DIAMETER, 9" DEPTH, CENTRAL ZIPPED CLOSURE, CARRY HANDLES, MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 2025 HYDRO CHRISTMAS TREE STAND; LARGE - FOR TREES UP 3.6M AND 13 CM DIAMETER. IDEAL FOR 'CUT' TREES - JUST FILL BASE WITH WATER; SIGNS OF USE, COMPLETE WITH INSTRUCTIONS View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2026 KRINNER CHRISTMAS TREE STAND - FOR TREES UP TO 2M TALL AND 9CM DIAMETER. ?IDEAL FOR 'CUT' TREES - JUST FILL BASE WITH WATER; SIGNS OF USE, COMPLETE WITH INSTRUCTIONS View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2027 TRIPTYCH OF WALL HUNG FABRIC PANELS (3) MOUNTED ON WOODEN FRAMES ABSTRACT DESIGN. PORTRAIT; 130 X 70 X 3 (CMS) EACH. GOOD CONDITION View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2028 *IRIS WOOZOO DESK FAN - MATT WHITE / POWERS UP / RUNNING / WITH REMOTE View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 2029 *MICHELIN STEALTH 19" WIPER BLADE View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2030 *TAVISTOCK HUSH TOILET SEAT / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / NO FIXINGS View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2031 *JOSEPH JOSEPH 90L LAUNDRY BASKET View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2032 *MAGNA CART 4 WHEEL FLATFORM TRUCK View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 2033 *TIMBERRIDGE FOLDING DIRECTOR'S CHAIR WITH SIDE TABLE View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2034 *WINIX ZERO AIR PURIFIER / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£45StatusSold Lot 2035 *INSTANT POT GOURMET CRISP 11-IN-1 7.6L PRESSURE COOKER & AIRFRYER / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£36StatusSold Lot 2036 *SAMSONITE ENDURE 2PC. HARDSIDE LUGGAGE SET / ZIPS IN WORKING ORDER / HANDLES IN WORKING ORDER / SMALL CASE IN NICE CONDITION / LARGER CASE SOME SCRATCHES AND CRACKED LOWER HALF ON ONE SIDE View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 2037 *HOTEL GRAND DOWN ROLL PILLOWS / SIGNS OF USE / NEED A CLEAN View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2038 *HOTEL GRAND DOWN ROLL PILLOWS / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 2039 *HOTEL GRAND DOWN ROLL PILLOWS / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 2040 *SNUGGLEDOWN CLIMATE CONTROL MEMORY FOAM PILLOW / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / BAGGED View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2041 *SNUGGLEDOWN CLIMATE CONTROL MEMORY FOAM PILLOW / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / BAGGED View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2042 *APACHE MILLS HALF MOON OUTDOOR MAT / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 2043 *BASKET WEAVE KITCHEN MAT / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 2044 *CARRERA GO!!! MARIO KART RACETRACK / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2045 *BRITA MAXTRA+XL STYLE JUG / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / MISSING LID View Details Winning Bid£0.50StatusSold Lot 2046 *LEGO CITY ADVENT CALENDAR - 2022 / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / BOX DAMAGED View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 2047 *THERMAL TILL ROLLS / X11 QUANTITY View Details Winning Bid£0.05StatusSold Lot 2048 *CHARISMA BATH RUNNER / SIGNS OF USE / SOME MARKS View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2049 *SIGNATURE ASSORTED STONEWARE BOWLS WITH LIDS / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / NO VISIBLE DAMAGE View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2050 *STARFRIT THE ROCK 25CM MULTI PAN / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£0.50StatusSold Lot 2051 *VTECH KIDI STAR DJ MIXER / POWERS UP / APPEARS FUNCTIONAL View Details Winning Bid£11StatusSold Lot 2052 *VTECH KIDI STAR DJ MIXER / POWERS UP / APPEARS FUNCTIONAL View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2053 *INFINITE ALOE GETTING STARTED SKIN KIT / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / BAGGED View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2054 *FOSTER GRANT FGX LADIES LTD 3531 +2.50 GLASSES View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2055 *FGX LADIES CLASSIC +2.00 GLASSES View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2056 *KIRKLAND SIGNATURE AIR HEARING AID BATTERIES SIZE 13 48PK / NEW & SEALED View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2057 *KIRKLAND SIGNATURE AIR HEARING AID BATTERIES SIZE 13 48PK / NEW & SEALED View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2058 *KIRKLAND SIGNATURE AIR HEARING AID BATTERIES SIZE 13 48PK / NEW & SEALED View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2059 *SKANDIA 6PC. KNIFE SET / NEW / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£16StatusSold Lot 2060 *DURACELL AA OPTIMUM BATTERIES View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2061 *KIRKLAND SIGNATURE AAA BATTERIES View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2062 *DURACELL AA PLUS BATTERIES View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2063 *OLAY COLLAGEN PEPTIDE 24 / ONE NEW & OPEN BOX AND ONE IS NEW View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 2064 *WATERPIK WATER FLOSSER / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE / UNTESTED View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2065 *SWINGBALL ALL SURFACE PRO / SIGNS OF USE / BALL BROKEN View Details Winning Bid£0.25StatusSold Lot 2066 *DEWALT BACKPACK / SIGNS OF USE / ZIPS WORK View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 2067 *DEWALT BACKPACK / SIGNS OF USE / ZIPS WORK View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 2068 *SCOSCHE PRO CHARGE 4 MAGNETIC EXTENDO MOUNT + CAR CHARGER BUNDLE / UNTESTED View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2069 *BRAUN MULTI QUICK 9 1000W HAND BLENDER - MQ 9087X / POWERS UP / MISSING POWER BUTTON COVER View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2070 *BRAUN MULTI QUICK 9 1000W HAND BLENDER - MQ 9087X / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 2071 *OTTLITE WELLNESS LED DESK LAMP / POWERS UP / NO POWER CABLE View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 2072 *OTTLITE DESK LAMP WITH CLOCK / POWERS UP / WITH POWER CABLE View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 2073 *OTTLITE COOL BREEZE FAN / UNTESTED / NO POWER CABLE View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 2074 *MICHELIN STEALTH 24" WIPER BLADE / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 2075 *GOURMIA 5.7L DIGITAL AIR FRYER WITH 12 ONE TOUCH COOKING FUNCTIONS / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 2076 *GOURMIA 5.7L DIGITAL AIR FRYER WITH 12 ONE TOUCH COOKING FUNCTIONS / POWERS UP / NO LED DISPLAYING THOUGH / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 2077 *GOURMIA 5.7L DIGITAL AIR FRYER WITH 12 ONE TOUCH COOKING FUNCTIONS / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 2078 *SODASTREAM TERRA MEGA PACK / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / WITH CANNISTERS View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 2079 *IRIS WOOZOO DESK FAN - MATT WHITE / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2080 *POWERGLIDE FLOOR CLEANER / APPEARS NEW & OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£50StatusSold Lot 2081 *HENRY MICRO HI-FLO VACUUM CLEANER / POWERS UP / HEAVY SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 2082 *DRAPER JUMP STARTER 900AM / UNTESTED / SIGNS OF USE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 2083 *WONDER SPHERE SPINNER BALL WITH LED LIGHTS View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2084 *48FT HEAVY DUTY LED STRING LIGHT SET / UNTESTED / OPEN BOX / NO PLUG View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 2085 *MAGIMIX NESPRESSO VERTUO PLUS LIMITED EDITION COFFEE MACHINE / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 2086 *PANASONIC SOLO BLACK MICROWAVE / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2087 *PANASONIC GRILL MICROWAVE (NN-GD37HSBPQ) / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£22StatusSold Lot 2088 *TEFAL OLEOCLEAN PRO FR804040 HOUSING DEEP FRYER / UNTESTED / HEAVY SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 2089 *DE'LONGHI RADIA S OIL FILLED 1.5KW GREY RADIATOR TRRS0715E.G / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£40StatusSold Lot 2090 *WINIX ZERO AIR PURIFIER / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£40StatusSold Lot 2091 *MUSICAL CUCKOO CLOCK / POWERS UP / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 2092 *FEIT SLIM 4FT (1.2M) LED SHOP LIGHT WITH PIR MOTION DETECTION / UNTESTED / NO PLUG ATTACHED View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 2093 *AMERICAN TOURISTER ZAKK LARGE HARDSIDE SPINNER CASE / SIGNS OF USE / HANDLE DOEST FUNCTION PROPERLY / ZIPS WORK View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 2094 *AMERICAN TOURISTER JETDRIVER LARGE 4 WHEEL SPINNER CASE / SIGNS OF USE / HANDLE FUNCTIONS PROPERLY / ZIPS WORK View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 2095 *WOOD'S MILAN 9K BTU PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONER WITH REMOTE CONTROL / POWERS UP / NO BOX / NOT FULLY TESTED FOR FUNCTIONALITY / SIGNS OF USE / NO REMOTE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 2096 *WOOD'S MILAN 9K BTU PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONER WITH REMOTE CONTROL / POWERS UP / NO BOX / NOT FULLY TESTED FOR FUNCTIONALITY / SIGNS OF USE / NO REMOTE View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 2097 *MEACO MEACOCOOL 9K BTU PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONER / OPEN BOX / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE / HAS REMOTE View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 2098 *MEACO MEACOCOOL 9K BTU PORTABLE AIR CONDITIONER / OPEN BOX / POWERS UP / SIGNS OF USE / HAS REMOTE / NOT RUNNING View Details StatusUnsold Lot 2099 *COSCO 3-IN-1 PLATFORM HAND TRUCK WITH FOLDING TOE PLATE / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / ORIGINAL PLASTIC WRAPPING STILL ON THE ITEM View Details Winning Bid£40StatusSold Items per page 102550100 Previous|1234|Next Previous 1234 Next Previous 1234 Next