Monday - General Auction 2 (#381) 07/11/2022 9:01 AM GMT Closed Starts Ending 07/11/2022 9:01 AM GMT Auction Information View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 1-100 of 721. Previous|12345678|Next Lot 1001 *MUTAGENIC LABZ TUDCA PLUS 120 CAPS View Details Winning Bid£16StatusSold Lot 1002 *GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE POWDER 250G " PURE GMS " MUSCLE PUMP " EMULSIFIER View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1003 *VIBRAM XS EDGE CLIMBING SHOE (HALF SOLE) RESOLE KIT View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1004 *CROSMAN 1077 SPEEDLOADER KIT PK3 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1005 *MOTHER OF PEARL MALTESE CROSS NECKLACE SHELL SILVER WITH CHAIN - GIFT BOXED View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 1006 *100% PURE ORGANIC SPIRULINA 500MG HIGH STRENGTH VEGAN CAPSULES - DETOX TABLETS View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1007 *SILVER SCRAP STERLING EARRING STUDS SOME HALLMARKED WEIGHT 54G MAGNET TESTED View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 1008 *9CT YELLOW GOLD GARNET AND PEARL NECKLACE (16 INCHES) View Details Winning Bid£80StatusSold Lot 1009 *BIRKS (CANADA) VINTAGE PEARL NECKLACE, BRACELET AND EARRINGS SET View Details Winning Bid£35StatusSold Lot 1010 **NEW* OLYMPIA SHOT - SLUG .22 /5.5MM 25GR AIRGUN SLUG LEAD (250CT) View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1011 *RENTOKIL FAST ACTION MOUSE KILLER POISON TRAP BAIT BOX 2 PK KILLS UP TO 100 MICE View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1012 *NICE VINTAGE K & P PETERSON TOBACCO PIPE View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 1013 *KRAL PUNCHER & BREAKER NP02 / NP03 AIR RIFLE FILLING / CHARGING PROBE ADAPTOR View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1014 *HAIR LOSS REGAIN CAPSULES DHT BLOCKER USE WITH 5% SOLUTION FASTER BETTER RESULTS View Details Winning Bid£32StatusSold Lot 1015 *NT LABS 50G CHLORAMINE T ANTI BACTERIA & PARASITE GARDEN POND FISH KOI TREATMENT View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 1016 *TIFFANY & CO. BEADED PEARLS BRACELET View Details Winning Bid£60StatusSold Lot 1017 *KOOL-AID 20 SACHETS YOU CHOOSE FLAVOURS ORANGE, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1018 *DHEA 90 CAPS 25 MG BY 21ST CENTURY View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 1019 *GENUINE BRAUN SILK EPIL 7 XPRESSIVE LI-ION BATTERY 1300MAH 81377206 UR18500Y View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 1020 *PETNAT DERMACTON SPRAY FOR ITCHY DOGS - PROFESSIONALLY RECOMMENDED FOR ITCHING & View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1021 *900000MAH WATERPROOF (IP44) SOLAR POWER BANK USB EXTERNAL BATTERY PACK CHARGER View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1022 *NORMACOL NATURAL HIGH FIBRE SUPPLEMENT LAXATIVE DIVERTICULITIS TREATMENT 500G View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1023 *PURE TURKESTERONE - 60 X 250MG CAPSULES View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1024 *GREEK MOUNTAIN TEA DRIED HERB SIDERITIS SCARDICA SHEPHERD'S TEA GOJNIK View Details Winning Bid£0.25StatusSold Lot 1025 *120 QING DAI CAPSULES. NATURAL INDIGO PLANT EXTRACT. NATURAL REMEDY FOR COLITIS View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 1026 *TCH RIGID POLICE SECURITY HANDCUFFS TCH 840 View Details Winning Bid£16StatusSold Lot 1027 *MCCORMICK MONTREAL STEAK SEASONING 822G CONTAINER View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1028 *CAMBRIDGE AUDIO MELOMANIA TOUCH X WIRELESS EARBUDS View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 1029 *INFACOL - COLIC RELIEF DROPS FOR BABIES - 50ML TRIPLE PACK View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1030 *CHANEL SILVER PEARL CLIP ON EARRINGS View Details Winning Bid£100StatusSold Lot 1031 *AK INTERACTIVE WEATHERING SETS AFV SERIES INC PIGMENTS EARTH MUD DUST View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 1032 *TOYOTA AVENSIS MK3 STEERING WHEEL AIR BAG View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1033 *ENGLISH TEAS QUEEN ELIZABETH II PLATINUM JUBILEE COMMEMORATIVE TEA TIN / BB 05/25 View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1034 *ENGLISH TEAS QUEEN ELIZABETH II PLATINUM JUBILEE COMMEMORATIVE TEA TIN / BB 05/25 View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1035 *TCP ORIGINAL ANTISEPTICS LIQUID SOOTHES PAIN FIGHTS INFECTION 200 ML View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 1036 *BRITISH WW1 DUBBIN TIN - FIELD EQUIPMENT - SOMME - TRENCHES - WEBBING - RIFLE View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1037 *WATCH BUNDLE JOBLOT SPARES OR REPAIR 1KG MIXED MECHANICAL & QUARTZ MENS WOMEN #1 View Details Winning Bid£14StatusSold Lot 1038 *BATTERY FOR DYSON V6 V7 V8 SV10 ANIMAL ABSOLUTE FLUFFY HANDHELD VACUUM CLEANERS View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 1039 *ENGLISH TEAS QUEEN ELIZABETH II JUBILEE 2022 COMMEMORATIVE TEA TIN WITH 40 / BB 05/25 View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1040 *1L PATINATION OIL LEAD MATE FLASHING PROTECTION COATING TO MINIMISE STAINING NEW View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 1041 *STERILE SALINE EYE WASH SOLUTION 250ML/500ML BOTTLE FIRST AID EYEWASH IRRIGATION View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 1042 *BUBBLE GUM BALLS STRIP X 10 GUM BALLS BUY 2 3 6 12 20 42 JAR PARTY BAG SWEETS / NO BB GIVEN View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1043 *ORIGINAL ANTIQUE HAMMERED SOLID COPPER COAL MINERS PROTECTOR LAMP LANTERN LIGHT View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 1044 *BIG TOM SPICED TOMATO JUICE- BLOODY MARY MIX CAN 150ML X 24 CANS / BB 18/10/23 View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 1045 *VINTAGE ELEGANCE D'EUROPE MINK FUR AND WOOL COAT SIZE M 10 12 View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 1046 *LOCKETS EXTRA STRONG WITH MENTAL AND EUCALYPTOL FULL BOX OF 20 ROLLS BB 04.03.22 / BB 04/03/20 View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1047 *JOB LOT VINTAGE WATCHES View Details Winning Bid£14StatusSold Lot 1048 *G FUEL LOGIC BOBBY BOYSENBERRY DANGEROUS COLLECTORS BOX View Details Winning Bid£17StatusSold Lot 1049 *RONSEAL WET ROT WOOD HARDENER 250ML View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 1050 *X3 IMPERIAL LEATHER FOAMBURST BERGAMOT & SEA MINERALS SHOWER FOAM 200ML View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1051 *X3 IMPERIAL LEATHER FOAMBURST BERGAMOT & SEA MINERALS SHOWER FOAM 200ML View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1052 *X3 IMPERIAL LEATHER FOAMBURST BERGAMOT & SEA MINERALS SHOWER FOAM 200ML View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1053 *HUMBER HAWK COMMER 1500 SUNBEAM ALPINE STANDARD VANGUARD SET BRAKE SHOES View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1054 *FORD RANGER DIESEL FUEL COOLER 2012-2019 View Details Winning Bid£34StatusSold Lot 1055 *VINTAGE SHELL FUEL CAN View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 1056 *RANGE ROVER SPORT L494 RIGHT SIDE ROOF CURTAIN AIRBAG DK62-14K159-AD View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1057 *G.E.C OSRAM L63 (6J5G ) RADIO VALVE, TUBE, BOXED. View Details Winning Bid£38StatusSold Lot 1058 *DENTEMP ONE STEP TOOTH FILLING REPAIR LOST FILLINGS LOOSE CAPS - BEST PRICE View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1059 *BLACKTHORN WALKING STICK SHANK THORNS STRAIGHT STICK LOT 67 View Details Winning Bid£0.50StatusSold Lot 1060 *FERRERO ROCHER CHOCOLATE COLLECTION T48 GIFT BOX 518G View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 1061 *FERRERO ROCHER RONDNOIR RAFFAELLO CHOCOLATE MILK T48 GIFT BOX 518G View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 1062 *NUTELLA TOAST STAMP, RACK & SPREADER 2 MINI JARS View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1063 *VINTAGE SHELL MEX BP 2 GALLON FUEL CAN View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 1064 *STIHL FS56 PETROL STRIMMER COWHORN HANDLEBAR CONVERSION View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 1065 *PVC BLINDS / WOOD WOODEN GRAIN EFFECT VENETIAN WINDOW BLIND HOME OFFICE EASY FIT View Details Winning Bid£0.50StatusSold Lot 1066 *12 X 400G HEINZ TOMATO SOUP LONG EXPIRY DATE / BB 05/23 View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 1067 *12 X 400G HEINZ TOMATO SOUP LONG EXPIRY DATE / BB 05/23 View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 1068 *2019 BMW G30 540I 3.0 PETROL B58B30A. ROCKER/CAMSHAFT COVER 7645173 23K View Details Winning Bid£54StatusSold Lot 1069 *AUDI A1 BRAKE MASTER CYLINDER 6R2611019B 8X 1.2 PETROL 2010 - 2018 View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 1070 *6X 90G AZERA AMERICANO COFFEE 6 X 100G TINS / BB 10/23 View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 1071 *6X 90G AZERA AMERICANO COFFEE 6 X 100G TINS / BB 10/23 View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 1072 *6X 90G AZERA AMERICANO COFFEE 6 X 100G TINS / BB 10/23 View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 1073 *2 LIGNUM PRO I62.5 PROFESSIONAL CONCENTRATED INSECTICIDE WOODWORM KILLER 1 LITRE View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 1074 *2 LIGNUM PRO I62.5 PROFESSIONAL CONCENTRATED INSECTICIDE WOODWORM KILLER 1 LITRE View Details Winning Bid£19StatusSold Lot 1075 *2 LIGNUM PRO I62.5 PROFESSIONAL CONCENTRATED INSECTICIDE WOODWORM KILLER 1 LITRE View Details Winning Bid£19StatusSold Lot 1076 *X3 PIC N'N MIX JELLY EYEBALLS - STRAWBERRY FLAVOURED JELLIES, PSYCHODELIC MICE, JELLY FILLED SKULLS View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1077 *BOX OF PIC N'N MIX HALLOWEEN SWEETS View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1078 *BOX OF PIC N'N MIX HALLOWEEN SWEETS View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1079 *BOX OF PIC N'N MIX HALLOWEEN SWEETS View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1080 *9 COMPARTMENT TRAY OF PIC 'N' MIX SWEETS INC. MICE AND MORE View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1081 *9 COMPARTMENT TRAY OF PIC 'N' MIX SWEETS INC. SKULLS AND MORE View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1082 *PERMANENT LOST TEETH TOOTH CAVITY HOLES REPAIR FILLING CEMENT KIT 60 REPAIRS View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 1083 *APPLE IPHONE X SPACE GREY BACK/REAR HOUSING/CHASSIS WITH PARTS View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 1084 *87182 TAMIYA MODELLING GLUE EXTRA THIN CEMENT QUICK SET View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1085 *UPPERCUT SPORTS SMELLING SNIFFING SALTS STRONGMAN POWERLIFTING GYM WEIGHTLIFTING View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1086 *HARLEY DAVIDSON TOUCH UP PAINT GUNMETAL 98600BDT View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1087 *VINTAGE 9CT YELLOW GOLD PEARL NECKLACE NOT SCRAP GOLD View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 1088 *RIFLE SCOPE MOUNT RINGS - 25.4MM/30MM/34MM LOW PROFILE DOVETAIL View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 1089 *RPM2 MESH COILS 0.16 OHM FOR SMOK RPM 2 MESHED POD COIL NORD 4 X RPM2 2S SCAR P3 View Details StatusUnsold Lot 1090 *NEW QVC HONORA 14K CARAT WHITE GOLD CLASP FRESHWATER PEARL NECKLACE. SILK PURSE View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 1091 *30ML 925 SILVER TESTER SPOT ON TESTING SOLUTION TEST KIT FLUID View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1092 *PROPER BLACK COUNTRY PORK SCRATCHINGS PUB CARD 12X60G / NO BB GIVEN View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1093 *DRY MANGO POWDER DRY AMCHOOR/AMCHUR/AAMCHUR POWDER 50G 100G 200G 500G / BB 12/23 View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 1094 *JARROW FORMULAS VENOUS OPTIMIZER 90 VEGAN TABLETS View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 1095 *JARROW FORMULAS VENOUS OPTIMIZER 90 VEGAN TABLETS View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 1096 *JARROW FORMULAS VENOUS OPTIMIZER 90 VEGAN TABLETS View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 1097 *POINTER SISTERS - I NEED YOU - UK 1984 PLANET RPST 107 VINYL 12" SINGLE View Details Winning Bid£0.50StatusSold Lot 1098 *WOODWARDS GRIPE WATER, GRIPEWATER FOR BABY NEWBORN, ORAL SOLUTION FOR WIND AND View Details Winning Bid£0.25StatusSold Lot 1099 *PRO SHOT PRECISION .25G - 6MM AIRSOFT BB'S (4000CT) View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 1100 ALL DESCRIPTIONS & IMAGES ARE TO BE USED AS A GUIDE ONLY. REFER TO PHOTOGRAPHS TO SATISFY YOURSELF OF CONDITION AND QUALITY OF ANY ITEM/S YOU ARE INTERESTED IN BUYING. FURTHER OR SPECIFIC INVESTIGATION CAN BE UNDERTAKEN ON YOUR BEHALF BY REQUESTING CONDITION REPORTS PRIOR TO THE START OF THE SALE. NO GUARANTEES OR WARRANTIES ARE GIVEN ON ANY ITEM SOLD AT AUCTION. ALL ITEMS ARE SOLD PRIMARILY "AS SEEN". BUYERS PREMIUM & VAT ARE APPLIED TO THE "SALE PRICE". PAYMENTS ARE TO BE MADE BY BANK TRANSFER View Details StatusUnsold Items per page 102550100 Previous|12345678|Next Previous 12345678 Next Previous 12345678 Next