Thursday - General Auction 2 (#379) 03/11/2022 1:30 PM GMT Closed Starts Ending 03/11/2022 1:30 PM GMT Auction Information View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 201-300 of 658. Previous|1234567|Next Lot 7201 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7202 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7203 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7204 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7205 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7206 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7207 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7208 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7209 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7210 *LINDT MILK CHOCOLATE ADVENT CALENDAR / 280G / BRAND NEW & SEALED / BBE.03/2022 View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7211 *POWER BANK, HEADPHONES & X2 SCREEN PROTECTORS / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7212 *2X BOXES OF PANINI 2022 WORLD CUP STICKERS (15 PACKETS PER BOX) / NEW & SEALED View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 7213 *LOOM BAND BUMPER BOX & DECORATION SET / NEW View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7214 *REAR MOUNTED BIKE RACK / APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7215 *SMALL JOB LOT INCL. LADIES SWIM SUIT, BABY HARNESS, GREETINGS CARDS AND MORE View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7216 *KIDDE DIGITAL DISPLAY CARBON MONOXID ALARM / APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7217 *HEALTH AND BEAUTY SELECTION INCL. HAIR COLOUR, BABY CARE AND MORE / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7218 *TOOLS AND HARDWARE SELECTION INCL. SEALEY, DRILL BITS AND WRENCH / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7219 *HARDWARE SELECTION INCL. BRASS CEILING PENDANT, 25W BULBS, INSULATION TAPE AND 16AMP SOCKETS PLUS STEP DRILL BIT / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 7220 *SELECTION OF 4 ASSORTED CASES INCL. FLORAL KINDLE CASE & LEATHER FOLIO STAND FOR TCL TAB / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7221 *HAIR STYLER, WILKINSON RAZER BLADES, DUREX CONDOMS AND RE-NU SENSITIVE EYE SOLUTION / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 7222 6X CHILDRENS NEW FANCY DRESS COSTUMES INCL. S.W.A.T AND LION / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 7223 *ROLL & STROLL PREMIUM CARPET PROTECTOR View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7224 *11X NEW WHITE WOOD 45X1200CM WALL PAPER ROLLS View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 7225 *88CM GREEN TARPAULIN, SWIMMING POOL NET & SMALL KONGA TENT SHELTER / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7226 *ELECTRICAL SELECTION INCL. MOSTLY LEADS AND CABLES / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7227 4X NOVELS AND X4 AUTOGRAPHED BOOKS / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7228 *FACE MASKS, NITRILE GLOVES ETC. / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7229 *ARTS AND CRAFTS SELECTION / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7230 *MAKITA DPW300 IMPACT WRENCH BODY ONLY / APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£45StatusSold Lot 7231 *SIC PURE 29 PANNIER RACK, FISHING WEIGHTS, TELESCOPIC FISHING NET & GOLF GLOVE / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7232 *SELECTION OF MOSTLY BABY RELATED STOCK INCL. BATH TOY TIDY / NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7233 *HEAT GUN & DRILL HOLE PUNCHER / BOTH APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7234 *MILESTONE FOLDING CAMPING CHAIR / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7235 *TOOLS AND HARDWARE SELECTION INCL. BOSCH DRILL BITS, SAND PAPER, JCB BATTERIES, HEAVY DUTY STILSON AND MORE / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 7236 *9X MASTIC AND SEALANTS INCL. EVERFLEX / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 7237 *WERA TOOL CADDY & X2 DIGITAL SMART SOLDER IRONS / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 7238 *SMALL SELECTION OF CRAYOLA COLOURING PENCILS / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7239 *DART PISTOL / NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7240 *PAIR OF EARINGS AND QUILL ORNAMENT / NEW View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7241 *PET COLLAR, CAT TOY AND CAT NIP / NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7242 *JASMINE SILK PILLOW CASE, BLACK HAND BAG, BLUE INFLATEABLE AND VINTAGE STYLE STRAPLESS TOP / NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7243 *LADIES NEW CRZ YOGA TOP / L View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7244 *AQUA SPIRIT STAND UP PADDLE BOARD ACCESSORY KIT INCL. PHONE PROTECTOR AND MORE / NEW View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 7245 *FE ACTIVE THE BANFF 4 PERSON SUMMER TENT / NEW View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 7246 *PET BED / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7247 *X2 BAGS OF DECORATIVE STONES, X4 JELL-O GRAPE, SOS COLOUR RUN SACHETS, SAFTEY EYES, AND OTHER ASSORTED BRIC-A-BRAC / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7248 *PACK OF DURACELL D PLUS BATTERIES AND PACK OF FOUR C PLUS BATTERIES / NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7249 *VIDEO DOOR BELL STAND MOUNT BRACKET, BBQ THERMOMETER, SCIENTIFIC CALCULATOR, HP PRINTER INK, MATHMATIC RULER SET & USB CHARGER / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7250 *BRIC-A-BRAC SELECTION INCL. HOSE ATTACHMENT, PRO BLADESM UNICORN EARPHONES, BAGS, PADLOCK WITH KEY AND MORE / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7251 *LARGE SELECTION OF PHONE CASES, COVERS AND CHARGER CABLES / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7252 *BRIC-A-BRAC SELECTION INCL. TURKEY BASTER, ARCH SUPPORT INNER SOLES, BATTERIES, GAVISCON, DOOR HANDLES AND MORE / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7253 *ELECTRICAL SELECTION INCL. KEY BOARD COLOUR KEY CAPS, IPAD COVER, MINI SMART WI-FI PPLUG, ANKER CONNECTOR, CHARGING CABLES, KEYBOARD AND MOUSE / ANGGO LED PAD AND MORE / ALL APPEAR NEW View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 7254 *X10 PAIRS OF DOOR HINGES / ALL NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7255 *HEALTH & BEAUTY SELECTION INCL. LOVE HONEY, JUST FOR MEN DYE, ELF TINT, VAGISIL, HYDRATION TABS AND MORE / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7256 *BRIC-A-BRAC SELECTION / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7257 *SELECTION OF MOSTLY PARTY RELATED ITEMS INCL. BANNERS AND BALLOONS / ALL APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7258 *SAFESCAN 6165 MONEY COUNTING SCALES, WITH MANUAL / POWERS UP AND APPEARS FUNCTIONAL View Details Winning Bid£22StatusSold Lot 7259 *ALPINE STARS PARAGON PLUS KNEE/SHIN GUARDS / SIZE L / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7260 *SELECTION OF LARGER BRIC-A-BRAC / MOSTLY NEW View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7261 *PIECES OF GYM EQUIPMENT View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7262 *BOX OF ASSORTED BLANKETS View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 7263 *9X LADIES NEW ROMAN CLOTHING INCL. TOPS, JEANS, DRESSES ETC. View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 7264 *GENTS NEW WRANGLER DENIM JEANS (44X30) & NEW WRANGLER TEXAS JEANS (38X30) View Details Winning Bid£9StatusSold Lot 7265 *7X NEW ASSORTED CLOTHING INCL. CRZ YOGA AND MORE View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7266 *NEW SPEEDO JUNIOR SWIM SUIT / 7-8 YRS PLUS LADIES NEW CRAZY YOGA LEGGINGS View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7267 *NEW BOXED JOEDIR BLACK WIG View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 7268 *NEW HI-GEAR DELTA PRINTED VEGAS XL CHAIR View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 7269 *NEW HI-GEAR DELTA PRINTED VEGAS XL CHAIR View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 7270 *TILSWALL METAL DETECTOR WITHOUT CHARGER / APPEARS NEW, WITHOUT BOX View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 7271 *STANLEY TELESCOPIC ALUMINIUM RETRACTIBLE MEASURE / NEW View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 7272 *3 PIECE OVEN TRAY SET / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7273 *3 PIECE OVEN TRAY SET / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7274 *3 PIECE OVEN TRAY SET / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7275 *3 PIECE OVEN TRAY SET / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7276 *12X COMMERCIAL TOILET ROLLS / NEW View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 7277 *NEW PATCH WORK QUILT View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 7278 *MULTI-PURPOSE COMPOST View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7279 *KETTER CITY BOX 30G / APPEARS NEW, OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 7280 *FAITHFULL SLATERS RIPPER / NEW View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 7281 *DOUBLE MICROFIBRE MATTRESS TOPPER 137CMX190CMX10CM / NEW View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 7282 *CLAIRE DE LUNEBRODERIE ANGLAISE WHITE WICKER MOSES BASKET / NEW View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 7283 *VERY LARGE BALE OF WOOD SHAVINGS / NEW View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 7284 *EINHELL CORDLESS HEDGE CUTTER/TRIMMER / WITHOUT BATTERY OR CHARGER / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7285 *LICHFIELD CALIFONIA LOW EXCALIBER INFLATABLE AWNING / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£30StatusSold Lot 7286 *X3 BAGS OF HOMEFIRE BARBECUE BRIQUETTES / 2,5KG EACH / NEW View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 7287 *APPROX X50 THERMAL MUGS / UNUSED View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 7288 *SONGMICS OFFICE CHAIR / APPEARS IN GOOD CONDITION / NOT FULLY CHECKED View Details Winning Bid£7StatusSold Lot 7289 *LARGE HOZELOCK CABLE REEL / APPEARS IN GOOD CONDITION / MINIMAL SIGNS OF USE / WITHOUT ACCESSORIES View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 7290 *POP UP INSTANT CANOPY / SIZE UNKNOW / APPEARS NEW View Details Winning Bid£35StatusSold Lot 7291 *CRATE OF LARGE BRIC-A-BRAC View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7292 *BABYDAN SAFETY GATE / APPEARS NEW OPEN BOX View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 7293 *X2 LARGE PICTURE FRAMES / ONE GOLD LEAF, THE OTHER WHITE / BOTH NEW View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7294 *X2 PANES OF GLASS / NEW View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 7295 *COAT RACK / UNCHECKED View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7296 *CLOTHES RAIL, SMEDBO TOWEL RAIL, CURTAIN POLE ETC View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7297 *TABLE / UNCHECKED View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7298 *3M GARDEN UMBRELLA / UNCHECKED View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 7299 *JOHN LEWIS CORDLESS VACUUM CLEANER / WITH BATTERY / NO CHARGER / UNTESTED / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 7300 *VAX BLADE 3 VACUUM CLEANER / WITH BATTERY / WITH CHARGER / SOME SUCTION / SIGNS OF USE View Details Winning Bid£22StatusSold Items per page 102550100 Previous|1234567|Next Previous 1234567 Next Previous 1234567 Next