View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 601-688 of 688. Previous|1234567|Next Lot 601 ANTIQUE HAND BUILT SOLID ENGLISH OAK FAMILY CHAIR WITH ADJUSTABLE BACK, SEAT 26 CM HIGH, BACK 92CM HIGH, 60 CM WIDE, 57CM DEEP View Details Winning Bid£1StatusSold Lot 602 SMALL CARVED SIDE TABLE, WITH FLORAL DESIGN. 35.5 X 35 X 53CM View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 603 THREE HORATIO CHILDRENS BOOKS NUMBERS TWO, THREE AND FOUR C1950'S View Details StatusUnsold Lot 604 LARGE COLLECTION OF EDID BLYTON SUNNY STORIES CHILDRENS BOOKS C1950'S View Details StatusUnsold Lot 605 VINTAGE 1950'S PINK TEDDY BEAR, 75CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 606 VINTAGE CHAD VALLEY TEDDY BEAR, C1950'S, GOOD COSMETIC CONDITION APART FROM SMALL TEAR ON THE BACK OF THE LEFT LEG. "GROWLS" WHEN TURNED View Details Winning Bid£300StatusSold Lot 607 *CORNSILK CABBAGE PATCH KID RARE #19 GIRL NANCY [LQD214] View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 608 GERMAN PORCALAIN CLOCK WITH MATCHING CANDLE HOLDERS. SOME DAMAGE. ALONF WITH A PAIR OF VINTAGE TURNER SUGAR NIPS View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 609 ANTIQUE MANDOLIN C1900'S, WITH MOTHER OF PEARL AND TORTOISE SHELL FINIALS ALSO WITH LUCKY CHARMS AND CASE. View Details StatusUnsold Lot 610 ANTIQUE DECORATED WOODEN PIANO CHORD WITH TUNER AND SHEET MUSIC / IN NEED OF SOME RESORATION View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 611 A 19TH CENTURY ANTIQUE COLOUR LITHOGRAPH PRINT ' BATTLE OF TRAFALGAR ; THE DEATH OF NELSON .' FRAMED AND GLAZED IN A WOODEN FRAME, 64CM X 89CM._$ View Details Winning Bid£120StatusSold Lot 612 A 19TH CENTURY ANTIQUE COLOUR LITHOGRAPH PRINT 'BATTLE OF WATERLOO' FRAMED, NOT GLAZED, SOME DAMAGE TO THE FRAME, 64 X 89CM View Details StatusUnsold Lot 613 EUGENE KINGMAN (AMERICAN 1909-1975) 'POINTER DOG FLUSHING OUT A GAME BIRD, OIL ON CANVAS, SIGNED IN THE LOWER RIGHT CORNER, 90 X 59CM View Details Winning Bid£190StatusSold Lot 614 A LARGE ANTIQUE PAINTING 'STILL LIFE OF DEAD GAME AND A CURIOUS KING CHARLES SPANIEL' UNSIGNED, OIL ON BOARD, 82.5 X 61CM View Details StatusUnsold Lot 615 VINTAGE ZENITH ARCHTOP ACCOUSTIC GUITAR, TESTED AND HAND SIGNED BY IVOR MAIRANTS (1908-1998) INNER LABEL READS: ZENITH DE LUXE SERIAL NUMBER 16733. BOUGHT BY THE VENDOR IN 1959/60 FROM BOOSEY AND HAWKS LONDON. IDENTICAL MODEL TO THE FIRST GUITAR BOUGHT BY PAUL MCCARTNEY. / AGE RELATED WARE , IN GOOD CONDITION WITH HARD CARRY CASE View Details Winning Bid£140StatusSold Lot 616 TEN VINAGE ANVIL CLASSIC GOLF CLUBS View Details StatusUnsold Lot 617 FOUR VINTAGE TOM MORRIS GOLF CLUBS View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 618 THREE VINTAGE CHAS BAGLEY GOLF CLUBS View Details StatusUnsold Lot 619 FOUR ASSORTED VINTAGE GOLF CLUBS View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 620 TWO VINTAGE FORGAN GOLF CLUBS View Details StatusUnsold Lot 621 SWILKEN ALTA CS1 AXIAL BALANCE GOLF CLUB View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 622 ACUSHNET BULLS EYE FLANGE GOLF CLUB View Details StatusUnsold Lot 623 VINTAGE GOLF CLUB View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 624 VINTAGE TOM KING RANGE MASTER GOLF CLUB View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 625 VINTAGE WOODEN GOLF CLUB INSCRIBED C.BUTCHER View Details StatusUnsold Lot 626 ANTIQUE WOODEN GOLF CLUB View Details StatusUnsold Lot 627 TWO VINTAGE GOLF CLUBS, ANDERSONS & ONE OTHER View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 628 ODYSSEY WHITE HOT XG # 1 GOLF CLUB View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 629 THREE KARSTON PHOENIX GOLF CLUBS View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 630 THREE ASSORTED GOLF CLUBS INCLUDING CALLAWAY AND TAYLOR MADE View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 631 ANTIQUE GOLF BAG View Details StatusUnsold Lot 632 TRIBAL LONGBOW WITH ARROWS AND SHORT SPEAR View Details Winning Bid£6StatusSold Lot 633 WITHDRAWN View Details StatusUnsold Lot 634 BUTTERFLY WING ART OF AN AFRICAN LADY, FRAMED AND GLAZED, 24 X 37CM View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 635 QAUNTITY OF DECORATIVE METAL WARE TO INCLUDE, GOBLETS, PLACE MATS, BUTTER DISH AND MINIATURE BOOTS View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 636 VINTAGE H.M.V RECORD PLAYER View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 637 VINTAGE BUSHNELL SPACEMASTER II SCOPE IN LEATHER CASE. View Details StatusUnsold Lot 638 BUSHNELL 450 TELESCOPE WITH TRIPOD View Details StatusUnsold Lot 639 EICHOLTZ BICTON TELESCOPE, NAUTICAL STYLE WITH ANTIQUE FINISH AND PATINA, NEW View Details StatusUnsold Lot 640 VINTAGE CAPODIMONTE BY RORY "CHOIR MASTER", 19CM HIGH, SECTION OF ONE OF THE MUSIC SHEETS HAS BROKEN OFF View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 641 ROYAL DOULTON CERAMIC BRITISH BULLDOG NUMBER 1045, 14CM HIGH / VERY GOOD CONDITION View Details StatusUnsold Lot 642 MEDALS - TWO WW1 SERVICE MEDALS, PTE G.E. ALLDRIDGE MIDDLESEX REGIMENT View Details StatusUnsold Lot 643 MEDALS - WW1 SERVICE MEDAL PTE L. BOWLEY. C.GDE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 644 THREE ROYAL DOULTON FIGURINES, NINETTE, JANINE AND MASQUE TALLEST 22CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 645 TWO ROYAL DOULTON FIGURINES ALISON AND SUSAN WITH A J.C.& J FIGURINE BEVERLY, TALLEST 17CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 646 THREE SMALL ROYAL DAULTON FIGURINES, VALERIE, CHRISTMAS MORN AND GAIL, TALLEST 13CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 647 GROUP OF THREE LLANDRO MONKS, TALLEST 23CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£28StatusSold Lot 648 FOUR LLADRO ANGEL FIGURINES,TALLEST 17CM HIGH, DAMAGE TO THE FLUTE ON ONE FIGURE View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 649 TWO SMALL GOEBEL FIGURINES, CONDUCTER AND BANGO PLAYER, TALLEST 13CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£8StatusSold Lot 650 VINTAGE COAL PORT BATHROOM SET, COMPRISING OF A JUG, WASH BASIN, SOAP DISH AND TOOTHBRUSH HOLDER View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 651 ASSORTED DECORATIVE CERAMAICS TO INCLUDE COALPORT, ROYAL CROWN DERBY AND WEDGWOOD (15) View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 652 A LARGE QUANTITY OF BRASS & COPPER WARE INCLUDING TRAY, CANDLESTICKS, WATERING CANS AND HORSE BRASSES View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 653 TEN DECORATIVE BRASS ITEMS INCLUDING COBRA CANDLESTICKS, STATUE, CUPS AND DISHES View Details Winning Bid£12StatusSold Lot 654 THREE ASSORTED BRASS BELLS, TALLEST 19CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 655 BRASS TRENCH ART SMALL COAL SCUTTLE, 17CM LONG View Details Winning Bid£15StatusSold Lot 656 LARGE CLAM SHELL 32CM WIDE View Details Winning Bid£35StatusSold Lot 657 TWO LARGE LAMBIS SHELLS, LARGEST 30CM WIDE View Details Winning Bid£20StatusSold Lot 658 LARGE CORAL SPECIMEN, SOME DAMAGE, 25CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 659 CORAL SPECIMEN, SOME DAMAGE, 7CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£2StatusSold Lot 660 CORAL SPECIMEN, SOME DAMAGE, 15CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 661 VINTAGE CASED CLARINET AND "TUNE IN A DAY" BOOK ONE View Details Winning Bid£25StatusSold Lot 662 SILVER TWIN HANDLED BOWL, 18CM WIDE, 12CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£35StatusSold Lot 663 DECORATIVE TWIN HANDLED SILVER BOWL WITH INSCRIPTION, 19CM WIDE, 10CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£30StatusSold Lot 664 FOUR SILVER ITEMS INCLUDING SUGAR CASTER View Details Winning Bid£60StatusSold Lot 665 SMALL SILVER TOPPED CUT GLASS DECANTER OR PERFUME BOTTLE, 21CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 666 TWO VINTAGE TRAVEL IRONS, GLOBE-TROTTER AND PRILECT View Details StatusUnsold Lot 667 BOXED HAMILTONS 606 CLOTHES BRUSH, VINTAGE GILLETTE VANITY SET AND SWANN-MORTON STITCH CUTTERS (100 BLADES STILL SEALED C1985) View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 668 VINTAGE BOXED GILLETTE RAZOR AND ONE OTHER, DECORATIVE MATCH BOX CONTAINING DORCHESTER HOTEL MATCHES AND CASED NAIL FILE KIT WITH MIRROR View Details Winning Bid£10StatusSold Lot 669 SMALL VINTAGE VALVESPOUT OIL CAN, 10 CM HIGH View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 670 TWO DECORATIVE EASTERN STYLE KNIVES View Details StatusUnsold Lot 671 VINTAGE FIREMANS AXE, 39CM LONG View Details Winning Bid£5StatusSold Lot 672 ANTIQUE TEA POT WITH MATCHING SUGAR BOWL, MILK JUG View Details Winning Bid£18StatusSold Lot 673 VINTAGE LEATHER BOUND FUNK & WAGNALLS DESK STANDARD DICTIONARY View Details Winning Bid£3StatusSold Lot 674 BRASS DECORATIVE WALL HANGING DISH WITH ROYAL CREST View Details StatusUnsold Lot 675 CHINESE DOUBLE GOURD VASE, 23CM HIGH View Details StatusUnsold Lot 676 CHINESE GLAZED VASE, 22.5CM HIGH View Details StatusUnsold Lot 677 LARGE ROUND CHINESE CHARGER DECORATED WITH DEER, 33.5CM DIAMETRE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 678 LARGE ROUND CHINESE CHARGER DECORATED WITH DEER, 33.5CM DIAMETRE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 679 LARGE DECORATED PLATE, POSSIBLY GERMAN 35CM DIAMETRE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 680 LARGE DECORATED PLATE, POSSIBLY GERMAN 35CM DIAMETRE View Details StatusUnsold Lot 681 ANTIQUE OAK THREE DRAW DRESSING TABLE WITH MIRROR AND BRASS FINIALS, 76 X 91.5 X TABLE TOP TO THE TOP ORF THE MIRROR 66CM, 48CM DEEP View Details StatusUnsold Lot 682 ANTIQUE OAK WARDROBE WITH BRASS FINIALS, 182CM HIGH, 90.5CM WIDE, 54CM DEEP View Details StatusUnsold Lot 683 ANTIQUE OAK CHEST OF SIX DRAWERS WITH BRASS FINIALS, 83 X 121 X 48CM View Details Winning Bid£22StatusSold Lot 684 OAK DROP LEAF DINING TABLE ON BARLEY TWIST LEGS, 105CM X 150 X 73CM (OPENED) View Details Winning Bid£22StatusSold Lot 685 *MAHOGANY TILT TOP TABLE SOLID WOOD CIRCULAR PEDESTAL FOLDING WINE TABLE / 57CM WIDE X 62CM HIGH [LQD215] View Details Winning Bid£4StatusSold Lot 686 *EARLY 20TH CENTURY EDWARDIAN MAHOGANY VIENNA 8 DAY WALL CLOCK 39" / IN NEED OF RESTORATION [LQD215] View Details StatusUnsold Lot 687 *2 X VICTORIAN MAHOGANY INLAID CORNER CHAIRS / 73CM HIGH AND 71CM HIGH [LQD215] View Details StatusUnsold Lot 688 SOHMER & CO OF NEW YORK PIANO View Details Winning Bid£50StatusSold Items per page 102550100 Previous|1234567|Next Previous 1234567 Next Previous 1234567 Next